Kursliste

Fr 02.06.23
  • Karate 4-6 Jahre
    16:00 - 16:45 (45 min)
    Kursraum
  • Karate 7-14 J., US
    16:50 - 17:35 (45 min)
    Kursraum
  • Karate Talente
    17:30 - 18:30 (60 min)
    Kursraum
  • Karate 7-14 J. MS
    17:45 - 18:30 (45 min)
    Kursraum
  • Rücken Spezial
    18:45 - 19:15 (30 min)
    Kursraum
  • Bodybalance
    19:20 - 20:15 (55 min)
    Kursraum
Sa 03.06.23
    So 04.06.23
    • Karate 4-6 Jahre
      10:30 - 11:15 (45 min)
      Kursraum
    • Pilates
      12:00 - 13:00 (60 min)
      Kursraum
    Mo 05.06.23
    • Karate 4-6 Jahre
      16:00 - 16:45 (45 min)
      Kursraum
    • Karate 7-14 J., US
      16:45 - 17:30 (45 min)
      Kursraum
    • Karate Talente
      17:30 - 18:30 (60 min)
      Kursraum
    • Karate Kumite Alle, ab 10
      17:40 - 18:25 (45 min)
      Kursraum
    • Karate Erw., OS
      18:30 - 19:30 (60 min)
      Kursraum
    • Bodypump
      19:40 - 20:40 (60 min)
      Kursraum
    • Stretch & Relax
      20:45 - 21:30 (45 min)
      Kursraum
    Di 06.06.23
    • Rehasport
      10:00 - 10:45 (45 min)
      Kursraum
    • Bauch, Beine, Po
      17:30 - 18:15 (45 min)
      Kursraum
    • Dance, MS
      18:15 - 19:15 (60 min)
      Kursraum
    • Bodycombat
      19:20 - 20:05 (45 min)
      Kursraum
    • Karate Erw. US
      20:10 - 21:10 (60 min)
      Kursraum
    Mi 07.06.23
    • Rehasport
      08:15 - 09:00 (45 min)
      Kursraum
    • Rehasport
      09:15 - 10:00 (45 min)
      Kursraum
    • Karate 4-6 Jahre
      16:00 - 16:45 (45 min)
      Kursraum
    • Karate 7-14 J., US
      16:50 - 17:35 (45 min)
      Kursraum
    • Karate Talente
      17:30 - 18:30 (60 min)
      Kursraum
    • Karate 7-14 J. MS
      17:45 - 18:30 (45 min)
      Kursraum
    • Bauch, Beine, Po
      18:45 - 19:30 (45 min)
      Kursraum
    • Pilates
      19:40 - 20:25 (45 min)
      Kursraum
    Do 08.06.23
    • Rehasport
      08:15 - 09:00 (45 min)
      Kursraum
    • Rehasport
      09:00 - 09:45 (45 min)
      Kursraum
    • Fitness for Kids
      16:15 - 16:45 (30 min)
      Kursraum
    • Dance, Alle
      16:45 - 17:40 (55 min)
      Kursraum
    • Rehasport
      17:45 - 18:30 (45 min)
      Kursraum
    • Pilates
      18:30 - 19:15 (45 min)
      Kursraum
    • Bodypump
      19:20 - 19:55 (35 min)
      Kursraum
    • Bodycombat
      19:55 - 20:25 (30 min)
      Kursraum